Startovní listina 2018

Číslo Jméno Pohlav. Ročník Sportovní klub Kategorie
1 Jan Drahoš  M 1973 X-tri K. V. Hobby
2 Radek Prokopius M 1972 X-tri K. V. Hobby
3 Márty Sýkora M 1970 TUKAN Karlovy Vary Hobby
4 Jakub Kovář M 1983 Doubí Orchestra Hobby
Michal Jindra  1971  Champions team Chodov  Hobby
6 Jan Blahuta M 1981   Elita
7 Vojtěch Čermák 2002 X-tri K. V. Hobby
8 Zdeněk Kovář 1960 Boží Dar  Hobby
9 Martin Čermák M 1973 KV ARENA TEAM Hobby 
10  Tomáš Krýsl 1971  X-tri K. V.  Hobby 
11 Jakub Merle M 1987  KOME klub Kraslice   Elita
12 Kuba Čamek M 1975  Banani Kladno  Elita 
13 Tomáš Bernášek M 2002 SportRaces - Isaac team Hobby
14  Adam Kuneš 1989  Korejský Sršni   Hobby 
15 Pavel Vitner 1975  Chodov  Hobby
16 Tomáš Masopust M 1974 TJ Baník Krásno Hobby
17 Vladimír Löffler M 1971 WITTE Bike Team Hobby
18 Marek Klement M 1976 Změna pro Karlovy Vary  Hobby
19 Roman Chlup M 1970 Tukan bike team K.Vary  Hobby
20 Soňa Šatavová Ž 1977 Hory Hobby
21 Eliška Drahošová Ž 2000 X-tri K. V. Hobby
22 Michal Vinš M 1986 Life Pro Gym Karlovy Vary Hobby
23 Hana Šlapová Ž 1992 Tisová Hobby
24  Jakub Odl M 1989 Witte Bike Team Hobby
25 Libor Jirkovsky M 1972 WITTE bike team Hobby
26 Tadeáš Sommer M 1993 SC Start Karlovy Vary Hobby
27 Michal Havlíček M 1971 ACES Team Karlovy Vary Elita
28 Janice Tolarová Ž 1988   Hobby
29 Lukáš Hamata M 2005 Triatlet Karlovy vary  Elita
30 Jan Matějovský M 1978 TJ SLAVIA KARLOVY VARY Hobby 
31 Tomáš Vinohradský M 1987 Life Pro Gym Karlovy Vary Hobby 
32 Vladimír Drahoš M 1975 GAZZA SPORT Štafeta
33 Petr Chmelík M 1972 GAZZA SPORT Štafeta
34 Petra Drahošová Ž 1972 GAZZA SPORT Štafeta
35 Pavel Fiala M 1994 Need for Speed Hobby 
36 Petr Kubálek M 1975 Korejský Sršni Hobby 
37 Veronika Hlavatá Ž 1989 Tukan bike team  Štafeta
38  Irena Šintáková Ž 1961 Tukan bike team  Štafeta
39  Andrea Veselá  Ž 1975 Tukan bike team  Štafeta
40  Veronika Kounovska Ž 1999 Cykloteam Ostrov Elita
41  Jindřich Stuchl M 1974  Cykloteam Ostrov Elita
42 Lukáš Svoboda M 1991 SVVAT Hobby      
43 Marek Tolar M 1975 Endurance Lab Hobby
44 Vlasta Hendrych  1972 Team Bike Perštejn Hobby 
45  David Hendrych  2001 Team Bike Perštejn  Hobby 
46  Tomáš Hendrych  1999 Team Bike Perštejn Hobby
47 Karel Latislav M 1963 Karlovo partaci  Štafeta
48       Karlovo partaci  Štafeta
49       Karlovo partaci  Štafeta
50 Aleš Průša M 1975 USK Akademik Hobby
51 Jan Wiesner M 1975 Sokol Veltěž Štafeta
52       Sokol Veltěž Štafeta
53       Sokol Veltěž Štafeta
54 Martin Živnůstka M 1982 Witte Bike Team Hobby
55 Petr Korellus M 1979 Kolová Hobby
56 Denisa Kvítková Ž 1980 Jiskra Třemešné Hobby
57 Kateřina Hornova Ž  1983 Žatec Hobby
58  Markéta Děkanovská Ž 1977  VK Bohemians, Kladno Hobby
59 Jiří Habart M 1983 Korejský Sršni B Hobby
60 Jan Prokop M 1970 Pupkani KV Hobby
61 Petr Jungmann M 1966 TJ SLAVIA KARLOVY VARY Hobby
62 Jan Matějovský M 1978 TJ SLAVIA KARLOVY VARY Hobby
63 Blanka Kubíčková Ž 1973 JK Racing Hobby
64 Jakub Hrdina M 1978 TJ Baník Krásno Hobby
65 Michaela Riesová Ž 1979 Aces Team Karlovy Vary Hobby
66 Petr Šimonek M 1980 STOPNITO Hobby
67 Michal Landiga M 1957 Slavia K.Vary Elita
68 Martin Landiga M 2000 Slavia K.Vary Elita
69 Vendula Mravcová Ž 1990 KV_Řachlíci Hobby 
70  Radka Kvasničková Ž 1976 KV ARENA TEAM Hobby 
71 Klára Poláková Ž 2003 KV ARENA TEAM Hobby
72 Filip Polák  M 2000 KV ARENA TEAM Hobby
73 Petr Brodáni M 1975 KV ARENA TEAM Hobby
74 Ondřej Matějíček M 1981 KV ARENA TEAM Štafeta
75 Štěpánka Ž   KV ARENA TEAM Štafeta
76 Domča M   KV ARENA TEAM Štafeta
77 Jaroslav Jachim M 1979 KV_Řachlíci Hobby
78 Martin Sobota M 1979 Pupkani KV Hobby
79 Kristian Rába M 1969 Hopman Žatec Elita
80 Radka Michlová Ž 1983 Korejský sršni B Hobby
81  Radka Slaninová Ž 1976 USK Akademik Cheb  Hobby
82  Marcel Vltavský M 1964 LMP Team Štafeta
83          Štafeta
84         Štafeta
85 Soňa Křivancová Ž 1993   Hobby
86 Olda Dvořák M 1952 Triatlet Karlovy Vary Hobby
87 Jana Šplinarová Ž 1964 Triatlet Karlovy Vary Hobby
88 Vendula Kozová Ž 1993 Korejský sršni Hobby
89 Eva Rejmannová Ž 1973 TB Perštejn Hobby
90 Ondřej Cvačka M 2000 X-tri K.V. Hobby
91 Jan Vaja M 1984 KV arena TEAM Hobby
92 Tomáš Eberl M 1984 X-Team BaNo Karlovy Vary z. s. Elita
93 Jiří Cílek M 1977 Triatlet Karlovy Vary Hobby
94 Dana Kopecká Ž 1983 Team Bike Březová Hobby
95 Martin Huráň M 1974 Team-Bike-Perštejn Hobby
96 Robert Kučera M 1971 WITTE Bike Team Hobby
97 Eliška Kučerová Ž 2005 Triatlet Karlovy Vary Hobby
98 Robert Kučera M 2006 Triatlet Karlovy Vary Hobby
99 Lukáš Smutný M 1985   Hobby
100 Martin Szewieczek  M 1986 Triatlet Karlovy Vary hobby
101 Filip Eberl M 1982 X Team BaNo Elita
102 Markéta Korellusova Ž 1984 LUKUMA TEAM Štafeta
103       LUKUMA TEAM Štafeta
104       LUKUMA TEAM Štafeta
105 Jan Vágner M 1967 Sokol Doubí Hobby
106 Lubomír Bašus M 1984 Kolová Hobby
107 Tomáš Buriánek M 1973 Dalovice Hobby
108 Pavel Rusev M 1983 Korejský Sršni B Hobby
109 Ondřej Timár M 1981 Korejský Sršni B Hobby
110 Jan Kropáček M 1973 WOLFNET Hobby
111 Hana Riesová Ž 1988 Žlutice Hobby
112 František Bartoš M 1962 Ambike Hobby
113 Alena Srogoňová Ž 2003 PROFI SPORT Cheb Hobby
114 Jiří Šilhan M 1976 WITTE Bike Team Elita
115 Bohdan Hofreiter M 1968 ACES Team Karlovy Vary Hobby
116 František Bartoš M 1996 Ambike Hobby
117 Pavel Vojta M 1975 Žižkovský tygři Hobby
118 Karin Tischerova Ž 1986 Karin Hobby
119 Oleh Šatava M 1973 Horry Hobby
120 Pavel Bartoš M 1970 Pupkani KV Hobby
121 Tomáš Oslovič M 1983 Karlovy Vary Hobby
122 Martin Zrůst M 1970 TUKAN bike team  Hobby
123 František Košek M 1968 Ostrov Hobby
124 Roman  Lafek M 1967 Láfa Bike Hobby
125 Jiří Pecha M 1966 Plzeň Elita
126 Miroslav Gössl M 1990 Geslík&Hebík Hobby
127 Tomáš Hebík M 1994 Geslík&Hebík Hobby
128 Kateřina Kolovratová Ž  1973 lk slovan kv Hobby 
129 Martin Lucovič M 1999 Nevim vole Hobby
130 Josef Navratil M 1981 Klempex team  Hobby
131 Jiří Cipra M 1981 Forrest Gump team Hobby
132 Oldřiška Ciprová Ž 1979 Forrest Gump team Hobby
133 Pavel Krčmařík M 1977 TUKAN bike team K.Vary Hobby
134 Zdeněk Zelenka M 1976 Lázeňští švihácí Hobby
135 Jiří Puš M 1954 TUKAN bike team K.Vary Hobby
136 Miroslav Pilny M 1962 Karlovy Vary Hobby 
137 Michal Ficenec M 1963 TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary Hobby 
138 Milan Brož M 1982 Hobby
139 Martin Bartoš M 2000 RUN-BIKE MARATHON Hobby
140 Lenka Švandova Ž 1973 Bajker.eu Elita
141 Barbora Hovorková Ž 1992 USK Akademik, z.s. Hobby
142 Vítek Brožek M 1999 Witte bike team  Hobby
143 Jaroslav Janecký M 1977 Středečníci Hobby
144 Petr Freml  M 1976 Pupkani Hobby
145 Matin SMOLÍK M 1966 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary Elita
146 Milan Havlík M 1978 individual Hobby
147 Veronika Mayerová Ž 1986 profi sport Hobby
148 Michal Reischig M 1983 Korejský sršni B Hobby
150 Jan Toufar M 1947 Tukan kv Štafeta
151 Petr Dimitrov M 1953 Tukan kv Štafeta
152 Zdeněk Bartoš M 1952 Tukan kv Štafeta